Difference between revisions of "Sprints/2023-06 Elbe-Sprint Hamburg"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 275: | Line 275: | ||
| Train from Münster | | Train from Münster | ||
| tbd. | | tbd. | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Daniel Gultsch | |||
| iNPUTmice | |||
| Conversations 3.0 | |||
| ✓ | |||
| ✓ | |||
| ✓ | |||
| ✓ | |||
| ✓ | |||
| ✓ | |||
| ✓ | |||
| ✓ | |||
| ✓ | |||
| booked. leaving relatively late on Sunday | |||
| booked | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- |