Difference between revisions of "Sprints/2023-06 Elbe-Sprint Hamburg"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Remove event notice) Tags: Mobile web edit Mobile edit |
|||
Line 158: | Line 158: | ||
| - (local) | | - (local) | ||
| - (local) | | - (local) | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Melvin Keskin | |||
| melvo | |||
| XMPP Providers | |||
| ✓ | |||
| ✓ | |||
| ✓ | |||
| ✓ | |||
| ✓ | |||
| ✓ | |||
| ✓ | |||
| ✓ | |||
| ✓ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- |