Difference between revisions of "GSoC"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 83: | Line 83: | ||
| 3 | | 3 | ||
| https://summerofcode.withgoogle.com/archive/2019/organizations/5008573141090304 | | https://summerofcode.withgoogle.com/archive/2019/organizations/5008573141090304 | ||
|- | |||
| [[GSoC/2020 | 2020]] | | [[GSoC/2020 | 2020]] | ||
| accepted | | accepted | ||
| n/a | | n/a | ||
| https://summerofcode.withgoogle.com/archive/2020/organizations/5153224375402496 | | https://summerofcode.withgoogle.com/archive/2020/organizations/5153224375402496 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Summer of Code 2021 | 2021]] | | [[Summer of Code 2021 | 2021]] | ||
| | | not accepted | ||
| n/a | | n/a | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} |