Difference between revisions of "Integrations"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Linkified project names) |
(Added Amazon Lex Chatbot) |
||
Line 34: | Line 34: | ||
| [https://rasa.com/docs/core/connectors/#creating-a-new-channel Creating a new channel] | | [https://rasa.com/docs/core/connectors/#creating-a-new-channel Creating a new channel] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| [https://github.com/arun-gupta/chatbot Amazon Lex Chatbot] | |||
| Demo chatbot project | |||
| Amazon Lex / Java | |||
| Not implemented | |||
| [https://github.com/arun-gupta/chatbot/issues/4 https://github.com/arun-gupta/chatbot/issues/4] | |||
| This project is used by high-profile AWS Technical Evangelist in presentations. | |||
|} | |} |