Difference between revisions of "Conferences/Summit 23"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(→Agenda) |
|||
Line 269: | Line 269: | ||
| yes | | yes | ||
| here for FOSDEM and CopyleftConf as well | | here for FOSDEM and CopyleftConf as well | ||
|- | |||
| Dave | |||
| Cridland | |||
| dwd | |||
| Thurs - Sunday | |||
| Yeah, funny story about that. | |||
| /* ... */ | |||
|} | |} | ||