Difference between revisions of "Meeting-Minutes-2018-09-11"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 47: | Line 47: | ||
=== Announcement of Voting Results === | === Announcement of Voting Results === | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | |||
!Applicants | |||
!Yes | |||
!No | |||
|- | |||
|Emmanuel_Gil_Peyrot | |||
|30 | |||
|0 | |||
|- | |||
|Kozlov_Konstantin_Syergyeyevich | |||
|26 | |||
|4 | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | {| class="wikitable sortable" | ||
!Reappliers | !Reappliers | ||
Line 52: | Line 66: | ||
!No | !No | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Severino Ferrer de la Peñita | ||
| | |29 | ||
| | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Remko Tronçon | ||
| | |29 | ||
| | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Travis Burtrum | ||
| | |28 | ||
| | |2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Timothée Jaussoin | ||
| | |29 | ||
| | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Bartosz Malkowski | ||
| | |28 | ||
| | |2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Tobias Markmann | ||
| | |29 | ||
| | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Ralph Meijer | |Ralph Meijer | ||
| | |29 | ||
| | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Edwin Mons | ||
| | |30 | ||
| | |0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Peter Saint-Andre | ||
| | |30 | ||
| | |0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Jonathan Schleifer | ||
| | |26 | ||
| | |4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Jonathan Siegle | ||
| | |28 | ||
| | |2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Lance Stout | ||
| | |29 | ||
| | |1 | ||
|} | |} | ||