3
edits
Videsnelson (talk | contribs) |
|||
Line 255: | Line 255: | ||
|no | |no | ||
|planning to attend, have not made detailed travel plans yet | |planning to attend, have not made detailed travel plans yet | ||
|- | |||
| Nelson | |||
| Vides | |||
| videsnelson | |||
| Jan 31 - Feb 5 | |||
| not yet | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Example First Name | | Example First Name |
edits