68
edits
(→GPG key signing: self:add(keysigning)) |
(→Summit Participants: self:update(hotel), table:sort()) |
||
Line 45: | Line 45: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Laura Gill || laura || wed || ? || || Alofted already | | Laura Gill || laura || wed || ? || || Alofted already | ||
|- | |||
| Sergey Dobrov || || TBD || TBD || || Waiting for visa decision | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Johannes Hund || || thu || sun || || | | Johannes Hund || || thu || sun || || | ||
Line 70: | Line 72: | ||
| Lloyd Watkin || || thu || sun || || No hotel required | | Lloyd Watkin || || thu || sun || || No hotel required | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Matthew Wild || || | | Matthew Wild || || tue || sun || || Alofted already | ||
|} | |} | ||