161
edits
Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
---- | ---- | ||
https://xmpp.org/software/clients.html | Hier ist eine Liste der Clients: https://xmpp.org/software/clients.html | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | |||
|+Clients | |||
!Client!!Betriebssystem!!Homepage!!MUC!!XEP-0045 - MUC!!XEP-0085 - Chat State Notifications!!XEP-0373 - OpenPGP for XMPP!!XEP-0384 - OMEMO Encryption | |||
|- | |||
|Adium | |||
|macOS | |||
|https://adium.im | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|AstraChat | |||
|Android / iOS / Linux / macOS / Windows | |||
|https://astrachat.com | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Name | |||
|OS | |||
|Homepage | |||
|MUC | |||
|XEP-0045 | |||
|XEP-0085 | |||
|XEP-0373 | |||
|XEP-0384 | |||
|} | |||
[[Category:XMPP-DE]] | [[Category:XMPP-DE]] | ||
[[Category:Handbuch]] | [[Category:Handbuch]] |
edits