Difference between revisions of "Conferences/Summit 26"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
AndriyUtkin (talk | contribs) (Add Andriy Utkin to Summit Participants) |
|||
Line 365: | Line 365: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 26 | | 26 | ||
| Andriy | |||
| Utkin | |||
| | |||
| Feb 1 - Feb 6 | |||
| yes | |||
| decent.im operator | |||
|- | |||
| 27 | |||
| Example First Name | | Example First Name | ||
| Example Last Name | | Example Last Name |