Difference between revisions of "Conferences/Summit 26"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 246: | Line 246: | ||
|Goffi | |Goffi | ||
|not sure yet, probably full event + FOSDEM | |not sure yet, probably full event + FOSDEM | ||
|no | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Alexander | |||
|Gnauck | |||
|Alex | |||
|planning to attend, have not made detailed travel plans yet | |||
|no | |no | ||
| | | |