Difference between revisions of "Meetups/Dresden"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
| '''Location:''' | | '''Location:''' | ||
| may vary. See announcement for each meeting | | may vary. See announcement for each meeting | ||
|- | |||
| Language | |||
| Generally in German; but we are happy to switch to English (especially, but not only, if someone wants to give a presentation in English). Maybe give us a heads up though. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Room:''' | | '''Room:''' |