Difference between revisions of "Sprints/2019 June The Hague"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 86: | Line 86: | ||
| nope (but I'm local) | | nope (but I'm local) | ||
| I have *very* limited time that weekend, will be popping in and out again several times during the sprint | | I have *very* limited time that weekend, will be popping in and out again several times during the sprint | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Michael Laukner | |||
| michael | |||
| I'm not a developer. Can help on use cases and HMI style guide | |||
| I'm local | |||
| I'm only available on Friday | |||
| | | |