Difference between revisions of "Sprints/2019 March Berlin"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 246: | Line 246: | ||
| booked my train tickets | | booked my train tickets | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| Marek Walczak | |||
| marek | |||
| maybe OMEMO interoperability tests, maybe LDAP-ejabberd-plugins | |||
| y | |||
| y | |||
| ? | |||
| local | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |