Difference between revisions of "Sprints/2019 March Berlin"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Linus Jahn (talk | contribs) (Add skyfar to attendees) |
|||
Line 111: | Line 111: | ||
| local | | local | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Melvin Keskin | | Melvin Keskin | ||
Line 121: | Line 120: | ||
| local | | local | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Germán Márquez Mejía | | Germán Márquez Mejía | ||
| mancho / manchito | | mancho / manchito | ||
| | | | ||
| y | |||
| y | |||
| y | |||
| local | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| skyfar | |||
| Cooking coffee and becoming an XMPP developer ;) | |||
| y | | y | ||
| y | | y |