59
edits
(Removed Booth section. Nyco told me it was cancelled.) |
Link Mauve (talk | contribs) (→Who is coming: Adding myself.) |
||
Line 45: | Line 45: | ||
| Vérité | | Vérité | ||
| nyco | | nyco | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Emmanuel Gil | |||
| Peyrot | |||
| Link Mauve | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} |
edits