Difference between revisions of "Conferences/Summit 23"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Conferences/Summit 23
(view source)
Revision as of 15:21, 15 November 2018
65 bytes added
,
15:21, 15 November 2018
→Summit Participants
Revision as of 11:33, 15 November 2018
(
view source
)
Martin
(
talk
|
contribs
)
(add myself)
← Older edit
Revision as of 15:21, 15 November 2018
(
view source
)
Guus
(
talk
|
contribs
)
(
→Summit Participants
)
Newer edit →
Line 66:
Line 66:
| yes
| yes
| staying with some colleagues
| staying with some colleagues
|-
| Guus
| der Kinderen
| guus
| Thursday - Sunday
| not yet
|
|-
|-
|}
|}
Guus
Administrators
211
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
expanded
collapsed
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
expanded
collapsed
Search
Navigation
Main page
Quickstart
Philosophy
Technology
FAQ
Software
Servers
Clients
Libraries
XSF Organization
Board of directors
Council
Work Teams
Communication
Editor
Infrastructure
Summits, Conferences & Meetups
Wiki
Recent changes
Help
Tools
Special pages
Printable version