Difference between revisions of "Jabber.org Team Roster"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (N) |
|||
(4 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
! bgcolor="#D0F3C0" align="center" style="-moz-border-radius:5px;" | Current Work | ! bgcolor="#D0F3C0" align="center" style="-moz-border-radius:5px;" | Current Work | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[User:halr9000|Hal Rottenberg]] | ||
| content, drupal admin, moderator | | content, drupal admin, moderator | ||
| n/a | | n/a | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[User:Stpeter|Peter Saint-Andre]] | ||
| content, drupal admin, moderator | | content, drupal admin, moderator | ||
| Drupal 5 migration | | Drupal 5 migration | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | James Walker | ||
| drupal admin | |||
| Drupal 5 migration | |||
|- | |||
| [[User:BartVB|Bart van Bragt]] | |||
| Server admin, PHP programming, community consultant :) | | Server admin, PHP programming, community consultant :) | ||
| n/a | | n/a | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[User:Flosoft|Florian Jensen]] | ||
| Server admin, Jabber Consulting, server admin :) | | Server admin, Jabber Consulting, server admin :) | ||
| n/a | | n/a | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[User:Nyco|Nicolas "Nÿco" Vérité]] | ||
| Jabber/XMPP and open standards defender | | Jabber/XMPP and open standards defender | ||
| n/a | | n/a | ||
|- | |||
| [[User:Mray|Robert Martinez (Mray)]] | |||
| content, drupal-theming | |||
| working on drupal theme | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 20:15, 9 August 2007
Please add your name to this roster so that we can keep track of who is doing what.
Name | Role(s) | Current Work |
---|---|---|
Hal Rottenberg | content, drupal admin, moderator | n/a |
Peter Saint-Andre | content, drupal admin, moderator | Drupal 5 migration |
James Walker | drupal admin | Drupal 5 migration |
Bart van Bragt | Server admin, PHP programming, community consultant :) | n/a |
Florian Jensen | Server admin, Jabber Consulting, server admin :) | n/a |
Nicolas "Nÿco" Vérité | Jabber/XMPP and open standards defender | n/a |
Robert Martinez (Mray) | content, drupal-theming | working on drupal theme |