122
edits
(6 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
| [https://xmpp.org/extensions/xep-0426.html 0426] | | [https://xmpp.org/extensions/xep-0426.html 0426] | ||
| Character counting in message bodies | | Character counting in message bodies | ||
|- | |||
| [https://xmpp.org/extensions/xep-0428.html 0428] | |||
| Fallback Indication | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [https://xmpp.org/extensions/xep-0444.html 0444] | | [https://xmpp.org/extensions/xep-0444.html 0444] | ||
Line 48: | Line 51: | ||
| [https://xmpp.org/extensions/xep-0463.html 0463] | | [https://xmpp.org/extensions/xep-0463.html 0463] | ||
| MUC Affiliations Versioning | | MUC Affiliations Versioning | ||
|- | |||
| [https://xmpp.org/extensions/xep-0482.html 0482] | |||
| Call Invites | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 120: | Line 126: | ||
| Berlin, Germany | | Berlin, Germany | ||
| [[Meetups/Berlin|Meetup]] | | [[Meetups/Berlin|Meetup]] | ||
|- | |||
| July 2022 | |||
| Grünstadt, Germany | |||
| [[Sprints/2022_July_Gruenstadt|Sprint]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| August 2022 | | August 2022 | ||
| Bonn, Germany | | Bonn, Germany | ||
| [https://froscon.org FrOSCon 17] | | [https://froscon.org FrOSCon 17] | ||
|- | |||
| Feburary 2023 | |||
| Brussels, Belgium | |||
| [[Conferences/Summit 25|Summit 25]] | |||
|- | |||
| February 2023 | |||
| Brussles, Belgium | |||
| [https://fosdem.org/2023/ FOSDEM 2023] | |||
|- | |||
| June 2023 | |||
| Hamburg, Germany | |||
| [[Sprints/2023-06_Elbe-Sprint_Hamburg|Sprint]] | |||
|- | |||
| December 2023 | |||
| Hamburg, Germany | |||
| [https://events.ccc.de/congress/2023 37th Chaos Communication Congress] | |||
|- | |||
| February 2024 | |||
| Brussels, Belgium | |||
| [[Conferences/Summit 26|Summit 26]] | |||
|- | |||
| February 2024 | |||
| Brussles, Belgium | |||
| [https://fosdem.org/2024/ FOSDEM 2024] | |||
|- | |||
| July 2024 | |||
| Berlin, Germany | |||
| [[Sprints/2024-07_Berlin|Sprint]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 131: | Line 169: | ||
* '''e-Mail address''': xmpp at larma.de | * '''e-Mail address''': xmpp at larma.de | ||
* '''XSF discussion''' username: larma | * '''XSF discussion''' username: larma | ||
* '''Mastodon''': [https://mastodon.social/@larma @larma@mastodon.social] | |||
== Subpages == | == Subpages == | ||
Line 142: | Line 181: | ||
* [[User:Larma/Application 2022|Membership Application 2022]] | * [[User:Larma/Application 2022|Membership Application 2022]] | ||
* [[User:Larma/Council Candidacy 2022|Council Candidacy 2022]] | * [[User:Larma/Council Candidacy 2022|Council Candidacy 2022]] | ||
* [[User:Larma/Application 2023|Membership Application 2023]] | |||
* [[User:Larma/Council Candidacy 2023|Council Candidacy 2023]] |
edits