15
edits
m (→Summit Participants: added Adrien Bourmault) |
|||
Line 191: | Line 191: | ||
| waiting for "official" hotel | | waiting for "official" hotel | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| Adrien | |||
| Bourmault | |||
| neox | |||
| Jan 31 - Feb 4 | |||
| not booked yet | |||
| no comment | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Example First Name | | Example First Name |
edits