74
edits
Link Mauve (talk | contribs) (→Lightning Talks: Add a lightning talk) |
(add sms4you talk) |
||
Line 290: | Line 290: | ||
| Link Mauve | | Link Mauve | ||
| XMPP for collaborative edition in Inkscape | | XMPP for collaborative edition in Inkscape | ||
|- | |||
| debacle | |||
| sms4you SMS meets XMPP | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits