67
edits
(→Attendees: update pep) |
|||
Line 153: | Line 153: | ||
| Yes, from Wednesday even. | | Yes, from Wednesday even. | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| Jérôme Poisson | |||
| [[User:Goffi|Goffi]] | |||
| Salut à Toi, OMEMO, Debian packaging | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| Participating to the online sprint, Friday, Saturday, and Sunday (maybe not full time) | |||
|} | |} |
edits