36
edits
Linus Jahn (talk | contribs) (Add skyfar to attendees) |
Linus Jahn (talk | contribs) (Add patrik to attendees) |
||
Line 133: | Line 133: | ||
| skyfar | | skyfar | ||
| Cooking coffee and becoming an XMPP developer ;) | | Cooking coffee and becoming an XMPP developer ;) | ||
| y | |||
| y | |||
| y | |||
| local | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| patrik | |||
| | |||
| y | | y | ||
| y | | y |
edits