Difference between revisions of "Conferences/Summit 26"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Conferences/Summit 26
(view source)
Revision as of 17:55, 26 November 2023
109 bytes added
,
17:55, 26 November 2023
m
→Summit Participants
Revision as of 21:41, 22 November 2023
(
view source
)
Edhelas
(
talk
|
contribs
)
(
→Summit Participants
)
← Older edit
Revision as of 17:55, 26 November 2023
(
view source
)
Bhavy
(
talk
|
contribs
)
m
(
→Summit Participants
)
Newer edit →
Line 232:
Line 232:
| Jan 31 - Feb 4
| Jan 31 - Feb 4
| not booked yet
| not booked yet
| -
|-
|Bhavy
|Airi
|bhavy
|Jan 31 - Feb 4
|no
|feeling excited for my first ever community summit in person
| -
| -
|-
|-
Bhavy
1
edit
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
expanded
collapsed
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
expanded
collapsed
Search
Navigation
Main page
Quickstart
Philosophy
Technology
FAQ
Software
Servers
Clients
Libraries
XSF Organization
Board of directors
Council
Work Teams
Communication
Editor
Infrastructure
Summits, Conferences & Meetups
Wiki
Recent changes
Help
Tools
Special pages
Printable version