41
edits
(→Summit Participants: Added Thanos and Pete) |
|||
Line 154: | Line 154: | ||
| Not yet | | Not yet | ||
| To save money, I'd like to share a room with someone at the Thon hotel. Please contact me at "jc at opkode.com" (email or XMPP) if interested. | | To save money, I'd like to share a room with someone at the Thon hotel. Please contact me at "jc at opkode.com" (email or XMPP) if interested. | ||
||- | |||
| Thanos | |||
| Doukoudakis | |||
| Thanos | |||
| Wednesday Jan 31 – Monday Feb 5 | |||
| Not yet | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Pete | |||
| Burgess | |||
| Pete | |||
| Wednesday Jan 31 – Monday Feb 5 | |||
| Not yet | |||
|} | |} | ||