42
edits
Line 45: | Line 45: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Dave Cridland || dwd || wed || mon || || Alofted already | | Dave Cridland || dwd || wed || mon || || Alofted already | ||
|- | |||
| Chris Deering || || wed || mon || || Alofted already | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Sergey Dobrov || || TBD || TBD || || Waiting for visa decision | | Sergey Dobrov || || TBD || TBD || || Waiting for visa decision |
edits