165
edits
Line 63: | Line 63: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Jérôme Poisson || goffi || thu || sun || || No hotel required | | Jérôme Poisson || goffi || thu || sun || || No hotel required | ||
|- | |||
| Florian Schmaus || Flow || thu || mon || || No hotel required | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Will Sheward || || thu || sun || || No hotel required | | Will Sheward || || thu || sun || || No hotel required | ||
Line 69: | Line 71: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Matthew Wild || || thu || sun || || | | Matthew Wild || || thu || sun || || | ||
|} | |} |
edits