Difference between revisions of "Sprints/2019 March Berlin"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 173: | Line 173: | ||
| y | | y | ||
| local | | local | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| JC Brand | |||
| jcbrand | |||
| Encryption of http uploaded files sent with OMEMO | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| I'm not 100% sure that I'll be able to attend, but will try | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- |