Difference between revisions of "Sprints/2019 March Berlin"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Vanitasvitae (talk | contribs) |
|||
Line 161: | Line 161: | ||
| Smack | | Smack | ||
| ? | | ? | ||
| y | |||
| y | |||
| local | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Tim Henkes | |||
| Syndace | |||
| Anything, maybe documentation | |||
| y | |||
| y | | y | ||
| y | | y |