Difference between revisions of "Sprints/2019 March Berlin"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(add myself) |
|||
Line 73: | Line 73: | ||
| local | | local | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| Jérôme | |||
| goffi | |||
| Salut à Toi | |||
| y | |||
| y | |||
| y | |||
| no | |||
| looking for place to stay, may stay at some friend place. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |