Difference between revisions of "Sprints/2019 March Berlin"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(rework attendee table) |
(add myself) |
||
Line 63: | Line 63: | ||
| ? | | ? | ||
| booked my train tickets | | booked my train tickets | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Martin | |||
| debacle | |||
| Debianisation | |||
| y | |||
| y | |||
| y | |||
| local | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- |