Difference between revisions of "Sprints/2019 March Berlin"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Link Mauve (talk | contribs) m (Add to event category.) |
(add myself) |
||
Line 259: | Line 259: | ||
| y | | y | ||
| ? | | ? | ||
| local | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Sonny Piers | |||
| sonny | |||
| xmpp.js, TBD | |||
| y | |||
| y | |||
| y | |||
| local | | local | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |