Difference between revisions of "Sprints/2019 July Lyon"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m |
Link Mauve (talk | contribs) (→Attendees: Add myself) |
||
Line 63: | Line 63: | ||
| Yes | | Yes | ||
| Staying Fr-Mo | | Staying Fr-Mo | ||
|- | |||
| Link Mauve | |||
| Something something | |||
| Haha | |||
| Staying Fr-TODO | |||
|} | |} |