216
edits
Neustradamus (talk | contribs) m |
Neustradamus (talk | contribs) m |
||
Line 74: | Line 74: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|ejabberd 15.07||forwards all||to highest prio||to highest prio||to all sessions, marked with <x>, no carbon filter||? | |ejabberd 15.07||forwards all||to highest prio||to highest prio||to all sessions, marked with <x>, no carbon filter||? | ||
|- | |||
|Jackal IM||?||?||?||?||? | |||
|- | |- | ||
|M-Link x.xx||?||?||?||?||? | |M-Link x.xx||?||?||?||?||? | ||
|- | |||
|Metronome IM||?||?||?||?||? | |||
|- | |||
|Mongoose IM||?||?||?||?||? | |||
|- | |- | ||
|prosody 0.9 - 0.10||forwards all||?||to IQ sender||to ?, marked with <x>, carbon prevention||? | |prosody 0.9 - 0.10||forwards all||?||to IQ sender||to ?, marked with <x>, carbon prevention||? |
edits