358
edits
(→Dates) |
|||
Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
| Kick-off Meeting | | Kick-off Meeting | ||
| flow, vanitasviate, emus | | flow, vanitasviate, emus | ||
|- | |||
| 2021-01 | |||
| Organisation Application preparation | |||
| emus & XSF members | |||
|- | |||
| 2021-02 | |||
| Organisation Application | |||
| emus | |||
|- | |||
| 2021-02 | |||
| Projects Application | |||
| Project maintainers | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits