Difference between revisions of "Conferences/Summit 24"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(→Remote Participation: Me probably) |
|||
Line 197: | Line 197: | ||
| yes | | yes | ||
| Thon City Centre, from Thu night to Sun afternoon | | Thon City Centre, from Thu night to Sun afternoon | ||
|- | |||
| Natalie | |||
| Wirth | |||
| | |||
| Thu-Sun | |||
| yes | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||