Difference between revisions of "Conferences/Summit 23"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 131: | Line 131: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |||
| Bartosz | |||
| Małkowski | |||
| bmalkow | |||
| Wednesday - Monday (most likely) | |||
| not yet | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||