Difference between revisions of "Conferences/Summit 23"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 122: | Line 122: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Andrzej | |||
| Wójcik | |||
| hantu.sc | |||
| Wednesday - Monday (most likely) | |||
| not yet | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |