Difference between revisions of "Conferences/Summit 23"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(→Summit Participants: Add myself (pep.) to participants) |
|||
Line 70: | Line 70: | ||
| der Kinderen | | der Kinderen | ||
| guus | | guus | ||
| Thursday - Sunday | |||
| not yet | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Maxime | |||
| Buquet | |||
| [[User:pep.|pep.]] | |||
| Thursday - Sunday | | Thursday - Sunday | ||
| not yet | | not yet |