Difference between revisions of "Conferences/Summit 23"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(→Venue) |
|||
Line 139: | Line 139: | ||
| not yet | | not yet | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| Daniel | |||
| Gultsch | |||
| iNPUTmice | |||
| Tuesday - Saturday | |||
| yes | |||
|} | |} | ||