Difference between revisions of "Conferences/Summit 17"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(→Summit Participants: more sorting fixes) |
|||
Line 38: | Line 38: | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | {| class="wikitable sortable" | ||
! | ! Given name !! Family name !! Nickname !! colspan="2"| Hotel check in - out !! Aloft group 9 rooms !! comments | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Kim || Alvefur || Zash|| tue || mon || || Alofted already. Bringing one extra person. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | JC || Brand || jcbrand || fri || sun || || I'll only be able to attend on Friday (no hotel yet) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Adrien || Cossa || souliane|| thu || sun || || No hotel required | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Dave || Cridland || dwd || wed || mon || || Alofted already | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Chris || Deering || || wed || mon || || Alofted already | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Sergey || Dobrov || || TBD || TBD || || Waiting for visa decision | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Laura || Gill || laura || wed || ? || || Alofted already | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Johannes || Hund || || thu || sun || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Markus || Kohlhase || flosse || thu || sun || 5 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Steffen || Larsen || zool / slarsen || thu || sun || 2 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Joachim || Lindborg || jabberjocke || thu || sun || 1 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Ralph || Meijer || ralphm || wed || sun || 3 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Edwin || Mons || intosi || wed || sun || 4 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Piotr || Nosek || || wed || sat || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Michal || Piotrowski || || wed || sun || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Jérôme || Poisson || goffi || thu || sun || || No hotel required | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Mickaël || Rémond || mikl || thu || fri || || No hotel required | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Florian || Schmaus || Flow || thu || mon || || No hotel required | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Will || Sheward || || thu || sun || || No hotel required | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Kevin || Smith || Kev || Wed || Sat || || Alofted already | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Michal || Slaski || || Wed || ?? || || ? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Ashley || Ward || || thu || sun || || Alofted already | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Lloyd || Watkin || || thu || sun || || No hotel required | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Matthew || Wild || MattJ || tue || mon || || Alofted already | ||
|- | |||
| Paul || Witty || || wed || ?? || || Waiting for confirmation on whether staying for FOSDEM | |||
|} | |} | ||