Difference between revisions of "Conferences/FOSDEM 2019"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
| Poisson | | Poisson | ||
| goffi | | goffi | ||
|- | |||
| JC | |||
| Brand | |||
| jcbrand | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Winfried | | Winfried |