Difference between revisions of "Conferences/Summit 22"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Dwisnewski (talk | contribs) (→Agenda) |
|||
Line 104: | Line 104: | ||
| yes | | yes | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| Sam | |||
| Whited | |||
| SamWhited | |||
| tbd | |||
| no | |||
| need group rate much earlier this year to be able to book in the group block | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Daniel | | Daniel |