165
edits
Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
| [[XEP-Remarks/XEP-0016: Privacy Lists|XEP-0016: Privacy Lists]] | | [[XEP-Remarks/XEP-0016: Privacy Lists|XEP-0016: Privacy Lists]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[XEP-Remarks/XEP-0045: | | [[XEP-Remarks/XEP-0045: Multi-User Chat|XEP-0045: Multi-User Chat]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[XEP-Remarks/XEP-0060: PubSub|XEP-0060: PubSub]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[XEP-Remarks/XEP-0077: In-Band Registration|XEP-0077: In-Band Registration]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[XEP-Remarks/XEP-0155: Entity Capabilities|XEP-0115: Entity Capabilities]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[XEP-Remarks/XEP-0133: Service Administration|XEP-0133: Service Administration]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[XEP-Remarks/XEP-0199: Stream Management|XEP-0199: Stream Management]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[XEP-Remarks/XEP-0256: Last Activity in Presence|XEP-0256: Last Activity in Presence]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[XEP-Remarks/XEP-0300: Use of Cryptographic Hash Functions in XMPP|XEP-0300: Use of Cryptographic Hash Functions in XMPP]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[XEP-Remarks/XEP-0318: Best Practices for Client Initiated Presence Probes|XEP-0318: Best Practices for Client Indicated Presence Probes]] | |||
|} | |} |
edits