1
edit
Line 73: | Line 73: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Will Sheward || || thu || sun || || No hotel required | | Will Sheward || || thu || sun || || No hotel required | ||
|- | |||
| Ashley Ward || || thu || sun || || Alofted already | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Lloyd Watkin || || thu || sun || || No hotel required | | Lloyd Watkin || || thu || sun || || No hotel required |
edit