41
edits
m (→Week 1: - added week dates) |
m (namespaces) |
||
Line 55: | Line 55: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Define an interface allowing plugins to modify or discard completely incoming and outgoing stanzas | | Define an interface allowing plugins to modify or discard completely incoming and outgoing stanzas | ||
| 0% | |||
|- | |||
| Allow plugins to register a namespace to listen to (or many namespaces) | |||
| 0% | | 0% | ||
|- | |- |