Difference between revisions of "Sprints/2020 March Berlin"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Sprints/2020 March Berlin
(view source)
Revision as of 20:50, 14 March 2020
139 bytes removed
,
20:50, 14 March 2020
→Attendees
Revision as of 13:31, 12 March 2020
(
view source
)
Link Mauve
(
talk
|
contribs
)
(
→Attendees
:
Add myself.
)
← Older edit
Revision as of 20:50, 14 March 2020
(
view source
)
Daniel
(
talk
|
contribs
)
(
→Attendees
)
Newer edit →
Line 75:
Line 75:
! participating on Thursday
! participating on Thursday
! comments
! comments
|-
| Daniel Gultsch
| iNPUTmice
| omemo:1 for Conversations
| yes
| yes. From around noon.
| '''Not''' going to arrive on Day 0 this time.
|-
|-
| Fabian Sauter
| Fabian Sauter
Daniel
175
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
expanded
collapsed
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
expanded
collapsed
Search
Navigation
Main page
Quickstart
Philosophy
Technology
FAQ
Software
Servers
Clients
Libraries
XSF Organization
Board of directors
Council
Work Teams
Communication
Editor
Infrastructure
Summits, Conferences & Meetups
Wiki
Recent changes
Help
Tools
Special pages
Printable version