121
edits
Vanitasvitae (talk | contribs) |
Vanitasvitae (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
| 2020-02-20 18:00 UTC | | 2020-02-20 18:00 UTC | ||
| List of accepted mentoring organizations published | | List of accepted mentoring organizations published | ||
|- | |||
| 2020-02-20 | |||
| Potential student participants discuss application ideas with mentoring organizations | |||
|- | |||
| 2020-03-16 | |||
| Student application period begins | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits